Instant Message

madamann
Rate this Profile
Rating
Vote
Personal Details
Nickname:
madamann (Female)
Age:
72 Yrs
Marital Status:
Single
Seeking Age:
55 to 70 Yrs.
Seeking:
M, F, C(M-F)
About Me:
I'm a deaf and dumb
American woman can’t
talk aswell hear with
other’s i was born
1948. Am honest,
trustworthy, faithful,
friendly, kindly and God
Location:
Fairfield

MarcandBobbi
MarcandB
Attached (23 yrs)
Fairfield
Look Around: Couples
parviking
parvikin
Female (21 yrs)
Fairfield
Look Around: Men
niceontheeye
niceonth
Female (27 yrs)
Fairfield
Look Around: Men
Find Your Match
I am a:
Ages of
Looing for:
Lives In:
Search